All Products
  • Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    rhode alain,France
    It is very nice to work with real professionals. They are attentive and responsive.
  • Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Alejandro Gidi,Mexico
    excellent communication from seller. Ms Daisy was clear and on time, product was shipped properly packaged. A+
  • Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Sergey Shapotkin,Russian Feder
    everything fine
Contact Person : Roger
Phone Number : 18918164653
Whatsapp : +8618918164653
Keywords [ 50 50 optical fiber splitter ] match 27 products.
buy G657A2 Low Loss PON Fiber Optic Splitter 2x8 online manufacturer

G657A2 Low Loss PON Fiber Optic Splitter 2x8

Product Name: 2x8 PLC Mini Splitter
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
Material: PVC;ABS
buy 1x2 or 2x2 Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Single-mode Standard Optical Splitters online manufacturer

1x2 or 2x2 Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Single-mode Standard Optical Splitters

Product Name: FBT Splitters
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Operating Bandwidth: ± 40
buy Steel Tube 1*16 0.9mm 1.5M PON Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

Steel Tube 1*16 0.9mm 1.5M PON Fiber Optic Splitter

Product Name: 1x16 PLC Mini Splitter SC APC
Fiber Diameter: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm
Output: SC/APC
buy 1310/1550nm Dual-window 0.9mm Mini Tube 1x2 or 2x2 Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Single-mode Standard Optical Splitter online manufacturer

1310/1550nm Dual-window 0.9mm Mini Tube 1x2 or 2x2 Fused Biconical Taper (FBT) Single-mode Standard Optical Splitter

Product Name: Mini Tube FBT Splitter
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
Splitting Ratio: 50/50 (Optional)
buy Yogel 1x2 FBT ABS Module PON Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

Yogel 1x2 FBT ABS Module PON Fiber Optic Splitter

Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter
Connector: SC/APC
Wavelength: 1310/1550nm
buy 2x8 Single Model 900um PON Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

2x8 Single Model 900um PON Fiber Optic Splitter

Product Name: 2x8 PLC Mini Splitter
Capacity: 2x8 Steel Tube Type Plc Splitter
Cable Diameter: 0.9mm
buy 1X64 Lgx Box SC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter online manufacturer

1X64 Lgx Box SC/UPC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Product Name: 1*32 PLC Splitter
Fiber Type: G.657A2
Connector: LC/APC(OEM)
buy 2.0mm 1m  1x2 MM-OM2 PON Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

2.0mm 1m 1x2 MM-OM2 PON Fiber Optic Splitter

Product Name: 1*2 PLC Splitter
Fiber Type: G.657A2
Connector: LC/APC(OEM)
buy Module type 1x4 PLC 1Meter PON Fiber Optic Splitter online manufacturer

Module type 1x4 PLC 1Meter PON Fiber Optic Splitter

Product Name: 1*4PLC Splitter
Fiber Type: G.657A2
Connector: LC/APC(OEM)
buy LC APC/UPC MM OM2 1.5M ABS Box PLC Splitter online manufacturer

LC APC/UPC MM OM2 1.5M ABS Box PLC Splitter

Fiber Type: MM OM2
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX PON CATV
Product Name: PLC Splitter
1 2 3