All Products
  • Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    rhode alain,France
    It is very nice to work with real professionals. They are attentive and responsive.
  • Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Alejandro Gidi,Mexico
    excellent communication from seller. Ms Daisy was clear and on time, product was shipped properly packaged. A+
  • Shanghai Yogel Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Sergey Shapotkin,Russian Feder
    everything fine
Contact Person : Roger
Phone Number : 18918164653
Whatsapp : +8618918164653
Keywords [ 1 6mm fiber optic cable assembly ] match 35 products.
buy 1.6mm SC APC SM Simplex G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly online manufacturer

1.6mm SC APC SM Simplex G657A2 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Product Name: 1.6mm SC APC SM Simplex G657A2 One Fiber Premise Cable Assembliesoptical Fiber Patch Cord
Application: Indoor, FTTH Fiber Network, Telecommunication, Data Center/FTTX/LAN And WAN/CATV Network/Telecommunications Network, RF Device
Insertion Loss: Typ. ≤0.15 DB, Max. ≤0.30 DB
buy 3.0mm Connector LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords online manufacturer

3.0mm Connector LSZH SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: LC/UPC
buy LSZH Duplex 3.0mm LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optical Jumper online manufacturer

LSZH Duplex 3.0mm LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optical Jumper

Fiber Type: SM
Connector Type: LC/SC
Color: Yellow
buy Fusion Spliced Sc Upc 1490nm Fiber Optic Fast Connectors online manufacturer

Fusion Spliced Sc Upc 1490nm Fiber Optic Fast Connectors

Product Name: Fusion-spliced Sc Upc Fiber Optic Quick Fast Connector
Length: 55mm
Insertion Loss: <0.3db
buy FC APC G.657A2  Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords online manufacturer

FC APC G.657A2 Simplex Pigtail Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Connector: FC
Polish: APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
buy ST APC 0.9mm LSZH 3M Single Mode Fiber Pigtails online manufacturer

ST APC 0.9mm LSZH 3M Single Mode Fiber Pigtails

Connector: ST
Polish: APC
Fiber Count: Simplex
buy LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cords online manufacturer

LC Uniboot Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Connector Type: LC
buy FTTH Quickly Drop Cable Termination Mechanical Splice SC/APC  Single Mode 60mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector for ONU &amp; Node online manufacturer

FTTH Quickly Drop Cable Termination Mechanical Splice SC/APC Single Mode 60mm Fiber Optic Fast Connector for ONU & Node

Color: Green
Application: FTTH FTTB FTTx Network
Connector Type: SC,SC/APC
buy Alligator clip, push-pull ring, SM, 50mm, for drop cable, vertical input, SC/UPC field installable connector online manufacturer

Alligator clip, push-pull ring, SM, 50mm, for drop cable, vertical input, SC/UPC field installable connector

Product Name: Fiber Optic SC/UPC FIC
Insertion Loss: <0.3dB (Max. 0.5dB)
Return Loss: ≥ 50dB(Min.40dB)
buy 47mm E2000 Connector Sc Fiber Patch Cord online manufacturer

47mm E2000 Connector Sc Fiber Patch Cord

Fiber Type: Simplex And Duplex, G652D, G655, SM Or MM
Application: Telecommunication Equipments
Connector Type: E2000
1 2 3 4